Joueurs

  Nom Poste Age
1 Fabien Merle Gardien 24
2 Quentin Hissler Défenseurs 24
3 Thomas Barbier Défenseurs 25
4 Clément Piat Défenseurs 24
5 Bastien Crocombette Défenseurs 22
6 Damien Lamarque Milieux 28
7 Dylan Lamarque Attaquant 23
8 Bordat Victorien Milieux 21
9 Jordan Lamarque Attaquant 20
10 Henri Laloi Milieux 24
11 Florian Leclerc Attaquant 30
12 Thomas Lanoizelee Défenseurs 25
13 Christopher Gobert Attaquant 27
17 Manuel Iulianella Milieux 43
19 Xavier Lacombe Défenseurs 51
23 Arthur Frety Attaquant 24

Rencontres et Résultats

Date Lieu   Adversaire Compétition Résultat
10 Sep, 21 h 59 min Dom. Placeholder F.C. HAUT D ALLIER 3 Départementale 3 2 - 1
27 Sep, 14 h 19 min Ext. Placeholder MOLINET E.SP. 2 Départementale 3 4 - 3
11 Oct, 9 h 37 min Dom. Placeholder GENNETINES A.S. 2 Départementale 3 2 - 1
23 Oct, 11 h 38 min Ext. Placeholder MOULINS A.S.PTT. Départementale 3 2 - 0
15 Nov, 12 h 04 min Dom. Placeholder MONETAY OLYMPIQUE Départementale 3 0 - 1
15 Nov, 12 h 06 min Ext. Placeholder GARNAT ST MARTIN 2 Départementale 3 2 - 1
07 Déc, 12 h 06 min Ext. A. CULTURELLE TURQUE Départementale 3 8 - 0
07 Déc, 12 h 08 min Dom. Placeholder ETOILE DE BESBRE Départementale 3 1 - 1
10 Déc, 10 h 40 min Ext. Placeholder ENT. SALIGNY/PIERRE. Départementale 3 3 - 0
04 Mar, 12 h 33 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. HAUT D ALLIER 3 Départementale 3 0 - 3
18 Mar, 11 h 16 min Dom. Placeholder MOLINET E.SP. 2 Départementale 3 1 - 0
19 Mar, 9 h 41 min Ext. Placeholder GENNETINES A.S. 2 Départementale 3 0 - 0
15 Avr, 2 h 05 min Dom. Placeholder MOULINS A.S.PTT. Départementale 3 2 - 1
19 Avr, 11 h 11 min Ext. Placeholder MONETAY OLYMPIQUE Départementale 3 0 - 1
02 Mai, 9 h 49 min Dom. Placeholder GARNAT ST MARTIN 2 Départementale 3 0 - 1
12 Mai, 16 h 01 min Dom. A. CULTURELLE TURQUE Départementale 3 6 - 2
13 Mai, 14 h 23 min Ext. Placeholder ETOILE DE BESBRE Départementale 3 1 - 0

Classements

Jo G N P BP BC Dif Pts
1 PlaceholderENT. SALIGNY/PIERRE. 17 12 2 3 43 16 27 38
2 PlaceholderMOULINS A.S.PTT. 17 9 5 3 42 23 19 32
3 PlaceholderMOLINET E.SP. 2 17 8 2 7 39 30 9 26
4 PlaceholderMONETAY OLYMPIQUE 17 6 7 4 28 22 6 25
5 PlaceholderETOILE DE BESBRE 17 6 5 6 28 33 -5 23
6 US LUSIGNY 17 7 2 8 22 28 -6 23
7 A. CULTURELLE TURQUE 16 6 2 8 49 41 8 20
8 PlaceholderF.C. HAUT D ALLIER 3 17 5 3 9 25 32 -7 18
9 PlaceholderGARNAT ST MARTIN 2 17 5 3 9 19 37 -18 18
10 PlaceholderGENNETINES A.S. 2 16 2 5 9 15 48 -33 11